18h 55m LeftPrime Time Sports
1991 PRO SET BRETT FAVRE RC SPANISHKENT, OH$1.00{"message":"In _app.tsx child of Layout","renderCount":1}
{"message":"Category Page","renderCount":1}
Sports Cards For Sale
Location
Auction House
1,759 Results
1,759 Results
18h 55m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 SELECT DRAFT PICKS LAMAR JACKSON PRIZMKENT, OH$1.0018h 55m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 CHRONICLES LUMINANCE TARIQ WOOLEN RC PINKKENT, OH18h 56m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 DONRUSS OPTIC SAM WILLIAMS RC COWBOYSKENT, OH18h 56m LeftPrime Time Sports
2021 PRIZM DRAFT PICKS AMON RA ST BROWN RCKENT, OH$1.0018h 56m LeftPrime Time Sports
2020 ABSOLUTE BRANDON AIYUK RC 49ERSKENT, OH18h 57m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 MOSAIC HASSAN HASKINS RC TITANSKENT, OH18h 57m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 SELECT DRAFT PICKS DEVIN LLOYD RC GOLD LAZERKENT, OH18h 57m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 SELECT DRAFT PICKS KENNY PICKETT RC PITTKENT, OH18h 58m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 MOSAIC HOLOFAME JEROME BETTIS STEELERSKENT, OH18h 58m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 MOSAIC HOLOFAME JOHN ELWAY BRONCOSKENT, OH18h 58m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 MOSAIC HOLOFAME DAN MARINO DOLPHINSKENT, OH18h 59m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 ILLUSIONS AUSTIN EKELER FUNKADELIC ACETATEKENT, OH18h 59m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 PANINI PRIZM ROGER MCCREARY RC GREEN PRIZMKENT, OH18h 59m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 PRIZM DRAFT PICKS LUKAS VAN NESS RC IOWAKENT, OH19h 0m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 SELECT DRAFT PICKS STARS JUSTIN JEFFERSON LSUKENT, OH19h 0m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 SELECT DRAFT PICKS BRYCE YOUNG RC RED LAZERKENT, OH$1.0019h 0m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 MOSAIC KAYVON THIBODEAUX RC GIANTSKENT, OH19h 1m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 NBA HOOPS JULIAN PHILLIPS RC RISE N SHINEKENT, OH19h 1m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 PANINI PRIZM JALEN CARTER RC PREMIER JERSEYSKENT, OH$1.0019h 1m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 PANINI PRIZM MARCUS SASSER RCKENT, OH19h 2m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 PANINI PRIZM KEYONTE GEORGE RC JAZZKENT, OH19h 2m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 PANINI PRIZM EMONI BATES RC CAVALIERSKENT, OH19h 2m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 PANINI PRIZM ANTHONY DAVIS DOMINANCEKENT, OH19h 3m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 PANINI PRIZM KEYONTAE JOHNSON RC PRIZMKENT, OH$1.0019h 3m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 PANINI PRIZM BRANDON MILLER RC EMERGENTKENT, OH19h 3m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 SELECT DRAFT PICKS JAHMYR GIBBS RC RED LAZERKENT, OH$1.0019h 4m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 DONRUSS JAHMYR GIBBS ELITE SERIES ROOKIESKENT, OH$1.2519h 4m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 NBA HOOPS DEREK LIVELY RC TEAL LASER HOLOKENT, OH$1.0019h 4m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 NBA HOOPS AUSAR THOMPSON RC TEAL LASERKENT, OH19h 5m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 PANINI PRIZM KEYONTAE JOHNSON RC PRIZMKENT, OH19h 5m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 PANINI PRIZM CHARLES BARKLEY SILVER ICEKENT, OH19h 5m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 NBA HOOPS JARACE WALKER ROOKIE GREETINGSKENT, OH19h 6m LeftPrime Time Sports
2022 TOPPS CHROME MCDONALDS BRANDON MILLERKENT, OH$1.0019h 6m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 SCORE JUSTIN TUCKER SP /135 CIRCULAR HOLOKENT, OH19h 6m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 PANINI PRIZM MICHAEL MAYER ROOKIE GEARKENT, OH19h 7m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 PANINI PRIZM LUKE SCHOONMAKER ROOKIE GEARKENT, OH19h 7m LeftPrime Time Sports
2020-21 SELECT CONCOURSE MALACHI FLYNN RCKENT, OH19h 7m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS IGA SWIATEK SPLASHKENT, OH19h 8m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS ILIA TUPURIA RC MMAKENT, OH19h 8m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS KYSRE GONDREZICK RCKENT, OH19h 8m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS BRYCE YOUNG RCKENT, OH$1.0019h 9m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS KEN GRIFFEY JR ORANGEKENT, OH19h 9m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS MICHAEL JORDANKENT, OH$1.0019h 9m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS DARIUS GARLAND WAVEKENT, OH19h 10m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS BRANDON MILLER RCKENT, OH19h 10m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS ANTHONY BLACK RCKENT, OH19h 10m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS CALEB WILLIAMS RCKENT, OH$1.0019h 11m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS CJ STROUD RCKENT, OH$1.0019h 11m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 UD GOODWIN CHAMPIONS MICHAEL JORDANKENT, OH$1.0019h 11m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 ABSOLUTE BIJAN ROBINSON RC FALCONSKENT, OH19h 12m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 ABSOLUTE JAHMYR GIBBS RC LIONSKENT, OH$1.0019h 12m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 ABSOLUTE JAXON SMITH NJIGBA RC SEAHAWKSKENT, OH$1.0019h 12m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 PRIZM DRAFT PICKS CJ STROUD RC BUCKEYESKENT, OH$1.5019h 13m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 NBA HOOPS SCOOT HENDERSON RC BLAZERSKENT, OH19h 13m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 NBA HOOPS LEBRON JAMES WINTER TRIBUTEKENT, OH$1.0019h 13m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023-24 NBA HOOPS ZION WILLIAMSON TEAL LASERKENT, OH$1.0019h 14m LeftPrime Time Sports
2021 PRIZM DRAFT PICKS TRAVIS ETIENNE JR RCKENT, OH19h 14m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 SELECT DRAFT PICKS JORDAN ADDISON RC INSERTKENT, OH19h 15m LeftPrime Time Sports
2023 PANINI PRIZM BJ OJULARI RC SILVER PRIZMKENT, OH