Furniture, Marbles, Toys, Dolls, Jewelry & More
See Special Terms for additional fees
Description
Contemporary Butcher Block Work table
Lot # 28 (Sale Order: 28 of 335)
Quarter Sawn Oak Parlor Table
Lot # 29 (Sale Order: 29 of 335)
4-piece Unfinished Base Cabinets
Lot # 30 (Sale Order: 30 of 335)
Victorian Fireplace Cover and Surround
Lot # 31 (Sale Order: 31 of 335)
Walnut Tea Cart, Separate Glass Tray
Lot # 32 (Sale Order: 32 of 335)
Antique NeedlePoint Stool
Lot # 33 (Sale Order: 33 of 335)
George Varian Etching
Lot # 34 (Sale Order: 34 of 335)
Robert Luke Watercolor
Lot # 35 (Sale Order: 35 of 335)
Vintage Dogs Chasing Hare Litho
Lot # 43 (Sale Order: 43 of 335)
Roses in Basket Picture by Paul De Lonpre
Lot # 44 (Sale Order: 44 of 335)
Watkins Adv. Picture, Maude Humphrey
Lot # 45 (Sale Order: 45 of 335)
Vintage Print, Toddler and Robin
Lot # 46 (Sale Order: 46 of 335)
3 Criss-Cross Frame, oak leaf corners
Lot # 50 (Sale Order: 50 of 335)